TIMETABLE
Pay on the door or book online


Week One: 2nd January - 8th January
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
NO CLASS 12:30pm - 1:30pm
DYNAMIC VINYASA FLOW YOGA
with Suzie Smith


12:30pm - 1:30pm
DANCE-INSPIRED FLOW YOGA
with Claire Shaw


12:30pm - 1:30pm
DYNAMIC VINYASA FLOW YOGA
with Lauren Tai


12:30pm - 1:30pm
CHILLED YOGA FLOW
with Lauryn Allman


7pm - 8pm
DEFINE
with Ashley


6:30pm - 7:30pm
HOOP X DANCE
with Symone


 
8:15pm - 9:15pm
VINYASA CANDLE LIT YOGA
with Jenna


7:30pm - 8:30pm
BOLLYFUSION
with Neha


7pm - 8pm
FORRO
with Anax


8:45pm - 9:45pm
ZEN KARATE

Saturday Sunday
11am - 12pm
DEFINE
with Ashley


1pm - 2pm
FAT BUDDHA YOGA - The Sunday Rehab
with Jessica
2pm - 3pm
OPEN YOUR HEART VINYASA FLOW
with Sophie Higgins


6pm - 7pm
SWING DANCE CLASS
with Sibhe


8pm - 11:30pm
THE CABLE STREET RAG BAND
Swing dance night with live band



Week Two: 9th January - 15th January
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:30pm - 1:30pm
YIN & YANG YOGA
with Pip Roberts


12:30pm - 1:30pm
VINYASA FLOW YOGA
with Lea Shaltz


12:30pm - 1:30pm
DYNAMIC VINYASA FLOW YOGA
with Suzie Smith


12:30pm - 1:30pm
VINYASA FLOW + MEDITATION
with Lucy Florence


12:30pm - 1:30pm
CHILLED YOGA FLOW
with Emma Roberts


7pm - 9pm
MINDFUL MONDAYS, a workshop by JUST BREATHE LONDON

6:30pm - 7:30pm
HOOP X DANCE
with Symone


7.30pm - 8:30pm
BOLLYFUSION
with Neha


7pm - 8pm
FORRO
with Anax


8:45pm - 9:45pm
ZEN KARATE

Saturday Sunday
11am - 4pm
MULTI SENSORY DIGITAL DETOX
with Urban Temple


12pm - 1pm
FAT BUDDHA YOGA - The Sunday Rehab
with Jessica
2:45pm - 4pm
BODY BURN
with LJ


5pm - 9pm
SUNDAY SCHOOL YOGA MEETING
with SSY


Week Three: 16th January - 22th January
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:30pm - 1:30pm
VINYASA FLOW YOGA
with Marc Laws


12:30pm - 1:30pm
CHILLED YOGA FLOW
with Lauryn Allman


9am - 11:30pm
Come to the Juju Bean Cafe
and take the afternoon off the treadmill... Enjoy the day! ♥
12:30pm - 1:30pm
VINYASA FLOW YOGA
with Luna Anderson


12:30pm - 1:30pm
ASHTANGA BASICS
with Ian Stoneham


6:30pm - 7:30pm
DISCO BARRE
with Sophie


6:30pm - 7:30pm
HOOP X DANCE
with Symone


7pm - 10pm
TELL NO ONE
with Track Mafia
7pm - 9pm
VOX
with Phaedre Ensemble


7:45pm - 8:45pm
DEFINE
with Ashley


7:30pm - 8:30pm
BOLLYFUSION
with Neha


8:45pm - 9:45pm
ZEN KARATE

Saturday Sunday
11am - 4pm
DIGITAL DETOX: RECONNECT WITH YOUR INNER SELF
with Urban Temple


9pm - 2am
DES WAS A BOWIE FAN
Indie pop dance party


8pm - 1am
THE KILLER DILLER CLUB AT JUJU'S
Swing dance party with burlesque acts




Week Four: 23rd January - 29th January
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
12:30pm - 1:30pm
VINYASA FLOW YOGA
with Marc Laws


12:30pm - 1:30pm
ROCKET YOGA
with Jon Cinque


12:30pm - 1:30pm
DYNAMIC VINYASA FLOW YOGA
with Eva Brockschmidt


12:30pm - 1:30pm
ROCKET YOGA
with Eva Brockschmidt


12:30pm - 1:30pm
VINYASA FLOW YOGA
with Jessica Woods


7pm - 8pm
DEFINE
with Ashley


6:30pm - 7:30pm
HOOP X DANCE
with Symone


7pm - 8pm
FORRO
with Anax


7pm - 8:30pm
ART CLASS REMIXED
with Elena
7pm - 8:30pm
BOLLYFUSION
with Neha


8:45pm - 9:45pm
ZEN KARATE

Saturday Sunday
11am - 12pm
DEFINE
with Ashley


2pm - 3pm
YIN YOGA
with Andy


2pm - 11pm
Capoeira Class / Rumba after party



Week Five: 30th January and 31st January
Monday Tuesday
12:30pm - 1:30pm
ROCKET YOGA
with Alejandra Donoso


12:30pm - 1:30pm
CHILLED YOGA FLOW
with Hannah Kluman


6:30pm - 7:30pm
HOOP X DANCE
with Symone


8.15pm - 9.15pm
DISCO BARRE
with Sophie Ritchie


7:30pm - 8:30pm
BOLLYFUSION
with Neha


8:45pm - 9:45pm
ZEN KARATE